Posting Berdasarkan MOOD!

ada yang mengajarkan saya untuk tetap menulis dengan tidak memperdulikan mood, tulisan saja apa yang ingin di tulis...



alllllraaaaiiiiit...


emang bener ya, tulisan seseorang bisa mencerminkan emosi si penulis.


ZzzZZZZZZZZZZZZZzzzzz...!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • Twitter
  • RSS

What You Guys Want to Be?

Very simple question...but it's so deep actually...
I'm sure that You guys have a dream what You want to be in the future...
Then You fight and fight to get that because You know You've ability...
Until you get a big wall named challenge that prevents You to reach Your dream...

Step by step...
Slow but sure...
Your dream looks nearer because of Your efforts, Your prayer, and the support from your parents and friends...

When others sleep, You walk...
When others walk, You run...
When others run, You fly...

Until You arrive at the gates of success

"So guys, Let's Dream...because God will embrace our dreams"

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • Twitter
  • RSS

Thanks to Dheril vo d Nice Award

Blognguik ini merupakan blog pertamanya aku...lahir pada yyyy-mm-dd , lupa kk xP. yang jelas sewaktu saya masih SMA, jadi sekitar 2.5/3 tahun yang lalu deh. kalau bayi nih lagi lucu-lucunya luh... tapi ngeselin juga!

Blog ini berisi ungkapan hati saya, lebih tepatnya ke-au-ti-san saya. :D

Tell me, Which part of my blog that inspiring you?

Jikalau Blognguik ini menginspirasi blogger lainnya...saya akan konsisten deh mengisinya. beneran nih? saya usahakan dink xP

"one more...thx vo d nais award gan"

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • Twitter
  • RSS